Show Results For: MonetRouge Star Quasar

Sociaty Venue Judge Class Type Date Entered Absent Placed Awarded Critique
Roodepoort and District KC Goldfields Show Grounds Mr R. Ryrie Graduate Champ 15/02/2020
28
1st RCC
Pretoria KC Goldfields show grounds Mr S Sinko Graduate Champ 24/11/2019
38
1st
TKC KC Goldfields Show Grounds Mr David Thompson S.A. Bred Champ 12/10/2019
39
1st
Sasolburg KC Sasolburg Mr Goran Karanovic (Serbia) S.A. Bred Champ 28/09/2019
32
1st
Northern areas terrier club Goldfields Mrs Tracie Austen S.A. Bred Champ 17/08/2019
37
1st
NWSBTC Goldfields Me C Bohler S.A. Bred Champ 17/08/2019
37
3rd
KUSA Winners Show Goldfields KC Mr Phred Wong(Malaysia) S.A. Bred Champ 02/06/2019
28
3rd
KUSA Championship show Goldfields KC Mr Branislav Rajic S.A. Bred Champ 01/06/2019
34
1st Critique
Northern Tshwane 2 KC Goldfields Kennel Club Mr Chua Ming Kok (Singapore) Junior Champ 19/05/2019
32
3rd
Northern Tshwane 1 KC Goldfields Show Grounds Mr Louis Coetsee Junior Champ 18/05/2019
32
3rd
Pretoria Staffordshire Bull Te.... Goldfields Show Grounds Mr Nigel Merrick (UK) Junior Champ 12/05/2019
58
2nd
Transvaal Staffordshire Bull T.... Goldfields Show Grounds Mr Robert Jenkins Junior Champ 11/05/2019
62
2nd
Tranvaal Terrier Club Goldfields Show Grounds Mrs Eve Fekete(Australia) Junior Champ 11/05/2019
62
2nd
Tranvaal Midlands KC Goldfields Show Grounds Mrs C Haller(Canada) Junior Champ 30/03/2019
43
4th
Junior KC Goldfields Show Grounds Mrs S Bownds(Australlia) Junior Champ 24/03/2019
42
0
Vereeniging and District KC Goldfields Show Grounds Mrs D.Harbin(Australia) Junior Champ 23/03/2019
42
3rd
SA Ladies Kennel Association Goldfields Show Grounds Mrs J Lawless(Ireland) Puppy Champ 17/02/2019
38
2nd
Roodepoort and Districts Goldfields Show Grounds Mr S. Helgesin(Norway) Puppy Champ 16/02/2019
38
2nd
Jacaranda KC Goldfields KC Mrs R. Cabion Puppy Champ 25/11/2018
42
1st RBPIS
Pretoria KC Goldfields show grounds Mrs C. Larkin Puppy Champ 24/11/2018
42
4th
TKC 2 Goldfields Show grounds Mrs N. Hammond(AUS) Minor Puppy Champ 14/10/2018
40
1st
TKC 1 Goldfields show grounds Mr T. Johnstone Minor Puppy Champ 13/10/2018
40
2nd
Centenery Terrier Club Sasolburg Mr N. Du Preez Minor Puppy Champ 06/10/2018
36
3rd
Sasolburg Kennek Club Sasolburg Mr T. Roux Minor Puppy Champ 06/10/2018
36
3rd
Kimberly KC Bloemfontein Mr Gerard Robinson Minor Puppy Champ 02/09/2018
28
1st RBPIS
Bloemfontein KC Bloemfontein Mr Richard Dempsey Minor Puppy Champ 01/09/2018
28
1st
Freestate Terrier Club Bloemfontein Mr Rob DuPlooy Minor Puppy Champ 01/09/2018
28
1st
Freestate Staffordshire Club Bloemfontein Mrs Eleanor DuPlooy Minor Puppy Champ 01/09/2018
28
1st
Roodepoort and Districts Goldfields Show Grounds Mr Colin Bohler Minor Puppy Champ 25/08/2018
32
2nd
Eastern District 2 Goldfields Show Grounds Mrs C. Buitendach Baby Puppy Champ 15/07/2018
34
1st
Eastern District 1 Goldfields Show Grounds Mrs Sue Carter Baby Puppy Champ 14/07/2018
34
1st BBPIS

Results From Staffdata's Kennel Kits For Dogs